header.jpg
Email Updates





Basketball - Boys Varsity
News | Announcements | Schedule | Roster | Photo Gallery | Videos
Date Day Opponent Location Time/Score
12/07/12  Friday  Chiawana HS  Chiawana HS  7:00PM 
12/07/12  Friday  Chiawana HS  TBA  TBA 
12/08/12  Saturday  Kennewick High School  Kennewick HS  7:30PM 
12/13/12  Thursday  Timberlake High School  Timberlake HS  7:30PM 
12/15/12  Saturday  University HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
12/18/12  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
12/18/12  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  7:30PM 
12/20/12  Thursday  Cancelled = Flathead HS  Flathead HS  6:30PM 
12/22/12  Saturday  Glacier High School  Jordan Court  1:30PM 
12/27/12  Thursday    NIC  6:45PM 
12/28/12  Friday    NIC  W 68-64 
12/28/12  Friday    NIC  TBA 
12/29/12  Saturday    NIC  TBA 
12/29/12  Saturday    NIC  TBA 
01/05/13  Saturday  Ferris HS  Jordan Court  L 44-51 
01/08/13  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  W 64-52 
01/08/13  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  7:30PM 
01/11/13  Friday    Lake City HS  7:00PM 
01/11/13  Friday    Lake City HS  7:45PM 
01/15/13  Tuesday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
01/15/13  Tuesday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  7:30PM 
01/18/13  Friday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
01/18/13  Friday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  7:30PM 
01/21/13  Monday  Flathead HS  Flathead HS  6:30PM 
01/26/13  Saturday  Moscow HS  Moscow JHS (Bear Den)  6:00PM 
01/26/13  Saturday  Moscow HS  Moscow JHS (Bear Den)  TBA 
01/29/13  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  7:00PM 
02/02/13  Saturday  Post Falls High School  Arena-Post Falls HS  3:30PM 
02/02/13  Saturday  Post Falls HS  Arena-Post Falls HS  TBA 
02/06/13  Wednesday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
02/07/13  Thursday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:30PM 
02/09/13  Saturday  Sandpoint HS  Sandpoint HS  6:00PM 
02/09/13  Saturday  Sandpoint HS  Sandpoint HS  TBA 
02/15/13  Friday    Lake City HS  5:30PM 
02/19/13  Tuesday    TBA  TBA 
02/21/13  Thursday    Jordan Court  7:00PM 
02/23/13  Saturday    Grangeville High School  3:00PM 
02/28/13  Thursday    Idaho Center-Nampa  TBA 
12/07/13  Saturday  Flathead HS  Jordan Court  4:30pm 
12/11/13  Wednesday  Timberlake High School  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
12/13/13  Friday  Chiawana HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
12/14/13  Saturday  Kennewick High School  Jordan Court  4:30pm 
12/21/13  Saturday  Ferris HS  Ferris HS  5:00pm 
01/07/14  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Lake City HS  7:00pm 
01/09/14  Thursday  Bonners Ferry High School  Bonners Ferry HS  7:30pm 
01/14/14  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Arena-Post Falls HS  7:00pm 
01/17/14  Friday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
01/17/14  Friday  Lake City High School  Home  7:00pm 
01/20/14  Monday  Glacier High School  Glacier HS (MT)  4:30pm 
01/24/14  Friday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  7:00pm 
01/28/14  Tuesday  Lakeland HS  Lakeland HS  7:00pm 
02/01/14  Saturday  Moscow HS  Moscow JHS (Bear Den)  6:00pm 
02/04/14  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
02/08/14  Saturday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  3:00pm 
02/13/14  Thursday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
02/15/14  Saturday  Sandpoint HS  Jordan Court  6:00pm 
02/21/14  Friday  Multiple  TBA  7:00pm 
02/21/14  Friday  Multiple  TBA  7:00pm 
02/25/14  Tuesday  Multiple  TBA  7:00pm 
02/26/14  Wednesday  Multiple  TBA  7:00pm 
03/01/14  Saturday  Multiple  TBA  3:00pm 
12/04/14  Thursday  Shadle Park HS  Shadle Park HS  6:30pm 
12/05/14  Friday  Central Valley HS  Central Valley HS  6:00pm 
12/06/14  Saturday  Eastmont High School  Eastmont High School  4:00pm 
12/12/14  Friday  Tumwater High School  Tumwater High School  7:00pm 
12/13/14  Saturday  W F West High School  WF West High School  1:00pm 
12/29/14  Monday  Multiple  NIC  tba 
12/30/14  Tuesday  Multiple  NIC  tba 
12/31/14  Wednesday  Multiple  NIC  W 73-64 
01/03/15  Saturday  Southridge High School  Jordan Court  3:00pm 
01/08/15  Thursday  Moses Lake High School  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
01/27/15  Tuesday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
01/31/15  Saturday  Moscow HS  University of Idaho  7:30pm 
02/13/15  Friday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
02/26/15  Thursday  Multiple  TBA  7:00pm 
12/03/15  Thursday  Shadle Park HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
12/04/15  Friday  Central Valley HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
12/05/15  Saturday  Eastmont High School  Jordan Court  4:00 pm 
12/08/15  Tuesday  Northwest Christian HS  Northwest Christian HS  7:30 pm 
12/11/15  Friday  St Maries High School  St Maries HS  7:30 pm 
12/19/15  Saturday  Flathead HS  Jordan Court  4:30 pm 
12/30/15  Wednesday  Centennial High School  Albertson Activities Center  tba 
12/31/15  Thursday  Centennial High School  Albertson Activities Center  tba 
01/01/16  Friday  Centennial High School  Albertson Activities Center  tba 
01/02/16  Saturday  OPEN DATE  Albertson Activities Center  tba 
01/05/16  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Lake City HS  7:00 pm 
01/07/16  Thursday  Moses Lake High School  Moses Lake HS  7:00 pm 
01/12/16  Tuesday  Post Falls High School    7:00 pm 
01/12/16  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Arena-Post Falls HS  7:00 pm 
01/15/16  Friday  Multiple Opponents  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/15/16  Friday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  7:30 pm 
01/19/16  Tuesday  Lakeland HS  Lakeland HS  7:00 pm 
01/19/16  Tuesday  Lakeland HS    7:00 pm 
01/22/16  Friday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  7:00 pm 
01/23/16  Saturday  Big Sky High School  Big Sky HS  3:30 pm 
01/30/16  Saturday  Moscow HS  Moscow JHS (Bear Den)  6:00 pm 
02/02/16  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
02/06/16  Saturday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  3:00 pm 
02/12/16  Friday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
02/13/16  Saturday  Sandpoint HS  Jordan Court  4:30 pm 
02/19/16  Friday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
02/23/16  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  TBA  7:00 pm 
02/25/16  Thursday  OPEN DATE  TBA  7:00 pm 
02/27/16  Saturday  Multiple  Grangeville High School  3:00pm 
03/03/16  Thursday  Multiple  Idaho Center-Nampa  tba 
03/04/16  Friday  Multiple  Idaho Center-Nampa  tba 
03/05/16  Saturday  Multiple  Idaho Center-Nampa  tba 
11/11/16  Friday  Multiple  Jordan Court  3:00 pm 
11/28/16  Monday  St Maries High School  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
11/28/16  Monday  Kellogg HS  Jordan Court  6:30 pm 
12/01/16  Thursday  Shadle Park HS  Shadle Park HS  7:00 pm 
12/02/16  Friday  Central Valley HS  Central Valley HS  6:30 pm 
12/15/16  Thursday  Genesis Preparatory Academy  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
12/17/16  Saturday  Flathead HS  Jordan Court  4:30 pm 
12/19/16  Monday  Northwest Christian HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
12/28/16  Wednesday  Skyview High School  TBA  6:00 pm 
12/29/16  Thursday  Multiple  TBA  tba 
12/30/16  Friday  Sunnyside High School  Sunnyside HS  6:00 pm 
01/03/17  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/05/17  Thursday  Moses Lake High School  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/07/17  Saturday  Hellgate High School  Hellgate HS  4:00 pm 
01/10/17  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/13/17  Friday  Lake City HS  Lake City HS  7:00 pm 
01/17/17  Tuesday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/20/17  Friday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/21/17  Saturday  Big Sky High School  Jordan Court  2:00 pm 
01/23/17  Monday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/28/17  Saturday  Moscow HS  Moscow HS  6:00 pm 
01/31/17  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  7:00 pm 
02/04/17  Saturday  Post Falls High School  Post Falls HS  3:00 pm 
02/10/17  Friday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
02/11/17  Saturday  Sandpoint HS  Sandpoint HS  5:30 pm 
02/17/17  Friday  Multiple  Home  7:00 pm 
02/21/17  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
02/23/17  Thursday  Multiple    7:00 pm 
02/25/17  Saturday  Multiple  Grangeville High School  3:00 pm 
03/02/17  Thursday  Multiple  Ford Center  tba 
03/03/17  Friday  Multiple    tba 
Home games are in bold.

Printable Schedule