header.jpg
Scoreboard
Weekly Schedule
Oline Sports Schedule Button
Email Updates





Basketball - Girls Varsity
News | Announcements | Schedule | Roster | Photo Gallery | Videos
Date Day Opponent Location Time/Score
11/06/12  Tuesday    Lakeland HS  5:00PM 
11/13/12  Tuesday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
11/13/12  Tuesday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:30PM 
11/15/12  Thursday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
11/16/12  Friday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  7:30PM 
11/20/12  Tuesday  Sandpoint HS  Sandpoint HS  7:00PM 
11/29/12  Thursday    Southridge HS (OR)  W 61-26 
11/30/12  Friday    Southridge HS (OR)  L 44-75 
12/01/12  Saturday    Southridge HS (OR)  W 46-45 
12/07/12  Friday  Chiawana HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
12/08/12  Saturday  Mead HS  Mead HS  4:15PM 
12/08/12  Saturday  Mead HS  Mead HS  5:45PM 
12/11/12  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  7:00PM 
12/11/12  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  7:30PM 
12/15/12  Saturday  Shadle Park HS  Shadle Park HS  1:00PM 
12/18/12  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  5:30PM 
12/18/12  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  5:45PM 
12/21/12  Friday  Highland High School  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
12/28/12  Friday  Lake Stevens High School  Jordan Court  W 50-43 
12/28/12  Friday    Jordan Court  8:00PM 
12/29/12  Saturday  Kentwood High School  Jordan Court  W 56-37 
01/05/13  Saturday  Lewis and Clark HS  Jordan Court  W 47-34 
01/05/13  Saturday  Lewis and Clark HS  TBA  TBA 
01/08/13  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  W 47-41 
01/08/13  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  5:45PM 
01/11/13  Friday    Lake City HS  5:30PM 
01/11/13  Friday    Lake City HS  5:45PM 
01/18/13  Friday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  5:30PM 
01/25/13  Friday  Post Falls High School  Arena-Post Falls HS  7:30PM 
01/25/13  Friday  Post Falls High School  Arena-Post Falls HS  7:45PM 
01/26/13  Saturday  Moscow HS  Moscow JHS (Bear Den)  4:00PM 
02/01/13  Friday    Arena-Post Falls HS  5:30PM 
02/05/13  Tuesday    Post Falls HS  7:00PM 
02/07/13  Thursday    TBA  7:00PM 
02/09/13  Saturday    Grangeville High School  3:00PM 
02/16/13  Saturday    Idaho Center-Nampa  TBA 
11/12/13  Tuesday  Lakeland High School  Lakeland HS  4:00pm 
11/16/13  Saturday  Lakeland HS  Lakeland HS  6:00pm 
11/19/13  Tuesday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
11/19/13  Tuesday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
11/21/13  Thursday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  7:00PM 
11/26/13  Tuesday  Sandpoint HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
11/30/13  Saturday  Lewis and Clark HS  Lewis & Clark HS  6:00pm 
12/05/13  Thursday  Shadle Park HS  Jordan Court  6:30pm 
12/07/13  Saturday  Flathead HS  Jordan Court  3:00pm 
12/13/13  Friday  Chiawana HS  Chiawana HS  7:00pm 
12/17/13  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
12/19/13  Thursday  Burlington Edison High School  Burlington-Edison High School  7:00pm 
12/21/13  Saturday  Shadle Park HS  Home  1:00PM 
12/21/13  Saturday  Lake Stevens High School  Lake Stevens High School   2:00pm 
12/21/13  Saturday  Lewis and Clark HS  Lewis & Clark HS  6:00PM 
12/27/13  Friday  Multiple  Wilmington, DE  tba 
12/28/13  Saturday  Multiple  Wilmington, DE  tba 
12/30/13  Monday  Multiple  Wilmington, DE  tba 
01/07/14  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Lake City HS  5:30pm 
01/09/14  Thursday  Bonners Ferry High School  Bonners Ferry HS  5:45PM 
01/14/14  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Arena-Post Falls HS  W 69-22 
01/17/14  Friday  Lake City High School  Home  5:30pm 
01/17/14  Friday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  5:30pm 
01/20/14  Monday  Glacier High School  Glacier HS (MT)  3:00pm 
01/24/14  Friday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  5:30pm 
01/30/14  Thursday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
02/01/14  Saturday  Moscow HS  Moscow JHS (Bear Den)  4:30pm 
02/07/14  Friday  Multiple  TBA  7:00pm 
02/07/14  Friday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
02/11/14  Tuesday  Multiple  TBA  7:00pm 
02/12/14  Wednesday  Multiple  TBA  7:00pm 
02/15/14  Saturday  Multiple  TBA  3:00pm 
02/20/14  Thursday  Multiple  Idaho Center-Nampa  tba 
02/21/14  Friday  Multiple  Idaho Center-Nampa  tba 
02/22/14  Saturday  Multiple  Idaho Center-Nampa  tba 
11/13/14  Thursday  Priest River High School  Priest Riv. HS  5:00pm 
11/22/14  Saturday  St Maries High School  St Maries HS  12:30pm 
12/05/14  Friday  Shadle Park HS  Shadle Park HS  7:00pm 
12/06/14  Saturday  Eastmont High School  Jordan Court  4:00pm 
12/11/14  Thursday  Bonners Ferry High School  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
12/19/14  Friday  St Maries High School  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
01/10/15  Saturday  Bonners Ferry High School  Jordan Court  tba 
01/27/15  Tuesday  Sandpoint HS  Sandpoint HS  7:00pm 
01/31/15  Saturday  Moscow HS  University of Idaho  6:00pm 
11/19/15  Thursday  Lakeland HS  Lakeland HS  7:00 pm 
11/24/15  Tuesday  Sandpoint HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
12/03/15  Thursday  Shadle Park HS  Jordan Court  5:30pm 
12/05/15  Saturday  Eastmont High School  Eastmont High School  4:00 pm 
12/08/15  Tuesday  Northwest Christian HS  Northwest Christian HS  6:00 pm 
12/11/15  Friday  St Maries High School  St Maries HS  4:00 pm 
12/15/15  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
12/18/15  Friday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00pm 
12/19/15  Saturday  Flathead HS  Jordan Court  3:00 pm 
12/22/15  Tuesday  Bonners Ferry High School  Bonners Ferry HS  7:00 pm 
12/28/15  Monday  Multiple Opponents  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
12/29/15  Tuesday  Multiple  Jordan Court  tba 
12/30/15  Wednesday  Multiple  Jordan Court  tba 
01/05/16  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Lake City HS  5:30pm 
01/09/16  Saturday  Bonners Ferry High School  Jordan Court  3:00 pm 
01/12/16  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Arena-Post Falls HS  5:30 pm 
01/12/16  Tuesday  Post Falls High School    5:30pm 
01/15/16  Friday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
01/15/16  Friday  Multiple Opponents  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
01/19/16  Tuesday  Lakeland HS  Lakeland HS  5:30 pm 
01/20/16  Wednesday  Bonners Ferry High School  Bonners Ferry HS  7:00 pm 
01/22/16  Friday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  5:30 pm 
01/23/16  Saturday  Big Sky High School  Jordan Court  4:30 pm 
01/28/16  Thursday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/30/16  Saturday  Sandpoint HS  Sandpoint HS  6:00 pm 
02/05/16  Friday  Lake City HS  Lake City HS  7:00 pm 
02/09/16  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  7:00 pm 
02/11/16  Thursday  Multiple  TBA  7:00pm 
02/13/16  Saturday  Multiple  Grangeville High School  3:00 pm 
02/18/16  Thursday  Multiple  Idaho Center-Nampa  tba 
02/19/16  Friday  Multiple  Idaho Center-Nampa  tba 
02/20/16  Saturday  Multiple  Idaho Center-Nampa  tba 
10/31/16  Monday  Multiple  Jordan Court  3:00 pm 
11/22/16  Tuesday  Sandpoint HS    7:00 pm 
12/01/16  Thursday  Shadle Park HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
12/02/16  Friday  Skyline HS  Skyline High School  7:00 pm 
12/03/16  Saturday  Woodinville High School  Woodenville High School  5:00 pm 
12/06/16  Tuesday  Timberlake HS  Timberlake HS  7:00 pm 
12/08/16  Thursday  Richland High School  Richland High School  7:00 pm 
12/09/16  Friday  St Maries High School  Jordan Court  4:00 pm 
12/13/16  Tuesday  Lewiston HS  Booth Hall-LHS  7:00 pm 
12/15/16  Thursday  Timberlake High School  Timberlake HS  7:00 pm 
12/16/16  Friday  Moscow HS  Moscow HS  7:00 pm 
12/19/16  Monday  Northwest Christian HS  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
12/20/16  Tuesday  Bonners Ferry High School  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
12/22/16  Thursday  Davis High School  Jordan Court  6:00 pm 
01/03/17  Tuesday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  5:30pm 
01/07/17  Saturday  Bonners Ferry High School    3:00 pm 
01/07/17  Saturday  Hellgate High School  Jordan Court  3:00 pm 
01/10/17  Tuesday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
01/13/17  Friday  Lake City HS  Lake City HS  5:30 pm 
01/17/17  Tuesday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
01/18/17  Wednesday  Bonners Ferry High School  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/20/17  Friday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
01/21/17  Saturday  Big Sky High School  Big Sky HS  2:00 pm 
01/24/17  Tuesday  Sandpoint HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
01/26/17  Thursday  Post Falls High School  Post Falls HS  7:00 pm 
02/01/17  Wednesday  Lakeland HS  Jordan Court  6:00 pm 
02/03/17  Friday  Post Falls High School  Post Falls HS  7:00 pm 
02/07/17  Tuesday  Multiple  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
02/09/17  Thursday  Multiple  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
02/11/17  Saturday  Multiple  Grangeville High School  tba 
11/28/17  Tuesday  Genesis Preparatory Academy  Home  6:00 pm 
11/30/17  Thursday  Shadle Park HS    7:00 pm 
12/01/17  Friday  Richland High School  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
12/05/17  Tuesday  Timberlake HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
12/08/17  Friday  North Central High School    5:30 pm 
12/12/17  Tuesday  Moscow HS  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
12/15/17  Friday  Lewiston HS    7:00 pm 
12/18/17  Monday  Northwest Christian HS    6:00 pm 
12/21/17  Thursday  Davis High School    3:00 pm 
12/28/17  Thursday  Multiple    tba 
12/29/17  Friday  Multiple    tba 
01/02/18  Tuesday  Lake City HS    7:00 pm 
01/04/18  Thursday  Post Falls High School  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
01/06/18  Saturday  Hellgate High School    3:00 pm 
01/12/18  Friday  Lake City HS  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
01/16/18  Tuesday  Lakeland HS    5:30 pm 
01/19/18  Friday  Lewiston HS  Jordan Court  5:30 pm 
01/20/18  Saturday  Big Sky High School  Jordan Court  2:00 pm 
01/23/18  Tuesday  Sandpoint HS    7:00 pm 
01/25/18  Thursday  Post Falls High School    5:30 pm 
02/02/18  Friday  Multiple  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
02/06/18  Tuesday  Multiple  Jordan Court  7:00 pm 
02/08/18  Thursday  Multiple    7:00 pm 
02/10/18  Saturday  Multiple  Jordan Court  tba 
Home games are in bold.

Printable Schedule